2006/2007
Konečná tabulka okresního přeboru
TABULKA | ||||||||
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body | (Prav) |
1. | Hostěradice | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 62: 27 | 57 | ( 18) |
2. | Hatě A | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 37: 21 | 54 | ( 15) |
3. | Hor. Kounice A | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 66: 39 | 54 | ( 15) |
4. | Oleksovice | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 68: 42 | 46 | ( 4) |
5. | Pavlice A | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 57: 55 | 42 | ( 3) |
6. | Hrádek | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 40: 36 | 36 | ( -3) |
7. | Tasovice B | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 39: 35 | 36 | ( -3) |
8. | Suchohrdly u Mir. A | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 42: 47 | 34 | ( -5) |
9. | Rakšice | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 36: 48 | 32 | ( -1) |
10. | Práče | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 42: 48 | 29 | (-10) |
11. | Bohutice | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 40: 50 | 29 | (-13) |
12. | Olbramovice A | 26 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 38: 41 | 28 | (-11) |
13. | Slup A | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 26: 58 | 19 | (-20) |
14. | Micmanice | 26 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 29: 75 | 14 | (-25) |
TABULKA DOMA | |||||||
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
1. | Hostěradice | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 39: 14 | 31 |
2. | Hor. Kounice A | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 36: 18 | 30 |
3. | Oleksovice | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 45: 20 | 30 |
4. | Hatě A | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 20: 14 | 24 |
5. | Hrádek | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 23: 12 | 24 |
6. | Pavlice A | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 36: 25 | 23 |
7. | Bohutice | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 29: 22 | 22 |
8. | Tasovice B | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 18: 16 | 19 |
9. | Suchohrdly u Mir. A | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 19: 18 | 19 |
10. | Práče | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 28: 18 | 19 |
11. | Rakšice | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 20: 17 | 18 |
12. | Olbramovice A | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 16: 17 | 15 |
13. | Micmanice | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 18: 27 | 13 |
14. | Slup A | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 11: 26 | 10 |
TABULKA VENKU | |||||||
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
1. | Hatě A | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 17: 7 | 30 |
2. | Hostěradice | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 23: 13 | 26 |
3. | Hor. Kounice A | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 30: 21 | 24 |
4. | Pavlice A | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 21: 30 | 19 |
5. | Tasovice B | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 21: 19 | 17 |
6. | Oleksovice | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 23: 22 | 16 |
7. | Suchohrdly u Mir. A | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 23: 29 | 15 |
8. | Rakšice | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 16: 31 | 14 |
9. | Olbramovice A | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 22: 24 | 13 |
10. | Hrádek | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 17: 24 | 12 |
11. | Práče | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 14: 30 | 10 |
12. | Slup A | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 15: 32 | 9 |
13. | Bohutice | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 11: 28 | 7 |
14. | Micmanice | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 11: 48 | 1 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | ||||||||||||
1. | Hor. Kounice A | --- | 4:1 | 4:4 | 6:1 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 2:2 | ||||||||||
2. | Micmanice | 3:4 | --- | 0:3 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 4:2 | 1:0 | 0:3 | 2:4 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 1:4 | 3:4 | ||||||||||
3. | Olbramovice A | 1:1 | 2:0 | --- | 4:2 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 1:1 | ||||||||||
4. | Práče | 1:2 | 3:0 | 1:0 | --- | 1:2 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 6:2 | 0:2 | 7:0 | ||||||||||
5. | Hatě A | 2:2 | 1:0 | 2:3 | 4:1 | --- | 0:0 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 2:1 | ||||||||||
6. | Rakšice | 3:0 | 3:1 | 5:2 | 0:2 | 0:1 | --- | 0:2 | 1:3 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 2:3 | ||||||||||||
7. | Slup A | 0:3 | 1:0 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 2:1 | --- | 2:2 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 0:4 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | ||||||||||
8. | Hrádek | 1:3 | 4:0 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 1:0 | --- | 4:1 | 0:1 | 5:2 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 2:2 | ||||||||||
9. | Oleksovice | 1:0 | 8:3 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 7:1 | 4:1 | --- | 4:1 | 2:2 | 4:0 | 3:4 | 3:4 | ||||||||||
10. | Suchohrdly u Mir. A | 1:3 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 4:1 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 4:2 | --- | 0:2 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 0:0 | ||||||||||
11. | Hostěradice | 2:1 | 10:3 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 4:2 | --- | 4:1 | 3:0 | 5:0 | ||||||||||
12. | Bohutice | 0:3 | 7:1 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 5:3 | 0:2 | --- | 2:1 | 1:0 | ||||||||||
13. | Tasovice B | 2:4 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | --- | 1:2 | ||||||||||
14. | Pavlice A | 4:4 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 7:1 | 6:2 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 4:1 | 1:4 | --- | ||||||||||
TABULKA PODZIM | |||||||
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
1. | Hostěradice | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 25: 14 | 29 |
2. | Hor. Kounice A | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 34: 17 | 27 |
3. | Oleksovice | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 31: 16 | 24 |
4. | Hatě A | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 19: 14 | 24 |
5. | Tasovice B | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 24: 15 | 22 |
6. | Olbramovice A | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 24: 15 | 21 |
7. | Pavlice A | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 26: 33 | 18 |
8. | Hrádek | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 25: 18 | 17 |
9. | Suchohrdly u Mir. A | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 17: 20 | 17 |
10. | Práče | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 24: 27 | 16 |
11. | Rakšice | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17: 22 | 15 |
12. | Bohutice | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 14: 25 | 10 |
13. | Micmanice | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 11: 33 | 7 |
14. | Slup A | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 11: 33 | 5 |
TABULKA JARO | |||||||
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
1. | Hatě A | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 18: 7 | 30 |
2. | Hostěradice | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 37: 13 | 28 |
3. | Hor. Kounice A | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 32: 22 | 27 |
4. | Pavlice A | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 31: 22 | 24 |
5. | Oleksovice | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 37: 26 | 22 |
6. | Bohutice | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 26: 25 | 19 |
7. | Hrádek | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 15: 18 | 19 |
8. | Suchohrdly u Mir. A | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 25: 27 | 17 |
9. | Rakšice | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 19: 26 | 17 |
10. | Tasovice B | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 15: 20 | 14 |
11. | Slup A | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 15: 25 | 14 |
12. | Práče | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 18: 21 | 13 |
13. | Olbramovice A | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 14: 26 | 7 |
14. | Micmanice | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 18: 42 | 7 |